Horn-u-Copia

An Index to Olds Instruments



If you note any discrepancies, or have additional information concerning this company, please contact us here at Horn-u-copia.



>
trombonestrumpets
1915260
19201260
19234000
19256000
19277000
1928 1
1929 101
19307300 175
19317700 285
19328000 500
19338250700
193485001228
193587502000
193695002710
1937102503600
1938110004700
1939117506000
1940125007500
1941132508850
19421400012125
19431425014325
19441450014800
19451475015275
19461500015750
19472100017250
19482800029100
19493600052409
195045000
195156000
195270000
Mar. 195273000
July 195280000
Feb. 195390000
Jan. 1954 100000
Aug. 1955150000
Nov. 1956 200000
July 1958250000
Sept.1959300000
June 1960350000
March 1962400000
Feb. 1964450000
Feb. 1965500000
June 1966550000
June 1967600000
June 1968650000
June 1969700000
June 1971750000
June 1972800000
Oct. 1973850000
Nov. 1974900000
April 1976950000
Sept. 1976970000
March 1977990000
Sept. 1977999999
Jan. 1978A06741
Jan. 1979A40550


Sources:
Music Trader
Alan's Trumper World

Designed by Scott Office Solutions